problem at magnitude track

Use this forum to report bugs or ask for help

Moderator: kilo

problem at magnitude track

Postby ooleeeo » Tue Sep 27, 2016 11:52 am

See the screenshot please.
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.
Kimi rockz!!!!

my youtube channel:http://www.youtube.com/user/ooleeeo?feature=guide
User avatar
ooleeeo
 
Posts: 21
Joined: Sat Sep 01, 2012 5:30 am
Location: Kolkata,India

Re: problem at magnitude track

Postby simon-2 » Tue Sep 27, 2016 12:53 pm

did you notice the author mentioned "one serious bug", and edwinguerra posted another (probably better) version?
simon-2
 
Posts: 83
Joined: Thu Jan 29, 2015 3:01 pm

Re: problem at magnitude track

Postby ooleeeo » Wed Sep 28, 2016 11:36 am

simon-2 wrote:did you notice the author mentioned "one serious bug", and edwinguerra posted another (probably better) version?


No.
Thanks for pointing me in the right direction.
Kimi rockz!!!!

my youtube channel:http://www.youtube.com/user/ooleeeo?feature=guide
User avatar
ooleeeo
 
Posts: 21
Joined: Sat Sep 01, 2012 5:30 am
Location: Kolkata,India


Return to Problems, Fixes & Help

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron